PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:22:12 |
50,27 |
2 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:08 |
|
3 |
HEALY Ben |
IRL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:19 |
|
4 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:26 |
|
5 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:27 |
|
6 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:29 |
|
7 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:35 |
|
8 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:41 |
|
9 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:43 |
|
10 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:43 |
|
11 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:51 |
|
12 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:57 |
|
13 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:57 |
|
14 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:00 |
|
15 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:03 |
|
16 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:04 |
|
17 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:06 |
|
18 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:09 |
|
19 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:12 |
|
20 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:12 |
|
21 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team Corratec |
01:15 |
|
22 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:16 |
|
23 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:19 |
|
24 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:19 |
|
25 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:20 |
|
26 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:23 |
|
27 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:23 |
|
28 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:25 |
|
29 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:28 |
|
30 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:29 |
|
31 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:30 |
|
32 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:31 |
|
33 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:33 |
|
34 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:33 |
|
35 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
01:35 |
|
36 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:36 |
|
37 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:37 |
|
38 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:37 |
|
39 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:39 |
|
40 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:40 |
|
41 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:40 |
|
42 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:42 |
|
43 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:44 |
|
44 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:46 |
|
45 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:46 |
|
46 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:49 |
|
47 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:49 |
|
48 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:53 |
|
49 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:53 |
|
50 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:55 |
|
51 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:55 |
|
52 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
01:59 |
|
53 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:59 |
|
54 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:02 |
|
55 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:04 |
|
56 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
02:05 |
|
57 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:08 |
|
58 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:09 |
|
59 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:09 |
|
60 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team Corratec |
02:09 |
|
61 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
02:10 |
|
62 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
02:15 |
|
63 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:16 |
|
64 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
02:16 |
|
65 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:16 |
|
66 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
02:19 |
|
67 |
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
02:10 |
|
68 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
02:11 |
|
69 |
CARPENE Samuele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
02:24 |
|
70 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:29 |
|
71 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:29 |
|
72 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
02:31 |
|
73 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
02:31 |
|
74 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:34 |
|
75 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:35 |
|
76 |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
02:37 |
|
77 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team Corratec |
02:37 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:38 |
|
79 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:40 |
|
80 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:43 |
|
81 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
02:43 |
|
82 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
83 |
BERGAGNA Tommaso |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
02:48 |
|
84 |
GRANGER Ben |
GBR |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
02:56 |
|
85 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:56 |
|
86 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
02:57 |
|
87 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:59 |
|
88 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
03:06 |
|
89 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:07 |
|
90 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:09 |
|
91 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:10 |
|
92 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
03:13 |
|
93 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:14 |
|
94 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:15 |
|
95 |
PASE Christian Danilo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
03:15 |
|
96 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
03:15 |
|
97 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
03:15 |
|
98 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:18 |
|
99 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
03:19 |
|
100 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
03:22 |
|
101 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
03:24 |
|
102 |
GAVILLI Lapo |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
03:27 |
|
103 |
BERASI Michele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
03:27 |
|
104 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
03:29 |
|
105 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:30 |
|
106 |
D'AIUTO Filippo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
03:45 |
|
107 |
FREDDI Matteo |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
03:46 |
|
108 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
03:54 |
|
109 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
03:57 |
|
110 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
03:58 |
|
111 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
04:10 |
|
112 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
04:11 |
|
113 |
PESCHI Lorenzo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
04:12 |
|
114 |
RAIMONDI Alex |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
04:15 |
|
115 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
04:24 |
|
116 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
04:33 |
|
117 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
04:38 |
|
118 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
04:49 |
|
119 |
LEALI Stefano |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
04:52 |
|
DNS |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
|
DNS |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team Corratec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
Soudal Quick-Step |
16:19:55 |
|
2 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:16 |
|
3 |
HEALY Ben |
IRL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:06 |
|
5 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:19 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:35 |
|
7 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:52 |
|
8 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:55 |
|
9 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:57 |
|
10 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
02:10 |
|
11 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
02:12 |
|
12 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:21 |
|
13 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:35 |
|
14 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:51 |
|
15 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
02:53 |
|
16 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:07 |
|
17 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
03:08 |
|
18 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:48 |
|
19 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
03:49 |
|
20 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
04:50 |
|
21 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
04:58 |
|
22 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:05 |
|
23 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
05:39 |
|
24 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
06:36 |
|
25 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
07:16 |
|
26 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
08:07 |
|
27 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
08:16 |
|
28 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
08:53 |
|
29 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
09:02 |
|
30 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
Trek-Segafredo |
10:12 |
|
31 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10:36 |
|
32 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
12:11 |
|
33 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
14:06 |
|
34 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
16:24 |
|
35 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:38 |
|
36 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
17:28 |
|
37 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:16 |
|
38 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
22:41 |
|
39 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
22:58 |
|
40 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
24:15 |
|
41 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
29:59 |
|
42 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
30:09 |
|
43 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
30:40 |
|
44 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
31:29 |
|
45 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
31:45 |
|
46 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
33:34 |
|
47 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
34:33 |
|
48 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
35:36 |
|
49 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
37:14 |
|
50 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
38:45 |
|
51 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
38:49 |
|
52 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
38:53 |
|
53 |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
39:00 |
|
54 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
39:23 |
|
55 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
40:58 |
|
56 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step |
41:48 |
|
57 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
41:58 |
|
58 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
42:22 |
|
59 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
43:22 |
|
60 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
44:02 |
|
61 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
46:44 |
|
62 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
46:54 |
|
63 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
48:49 |
|
64 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
49:47 |
|
65 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
50:26 |
|
66 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
52:05 |
|
67 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
53:11 |
|
68 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
53:43 |
|
69 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
54:00 |
|
70 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
54:07 |
|
71 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
54:20 |
|
72 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
54:37 |
|
73 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
55:02 |
|
74 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
55:50 |
|
75 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
56:59 |
|
76 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
59:26 |
|
77 |
CARPENE Samuele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
59:53 |
|
78 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team Corratec |
01:01:01 |
|
79 |
BERGAGNA Tommaso |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:01:18 |
|
80 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:02:13 |
|
81 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
01:02:51 |
|
82 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:02:54 |
|
83 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
01:03:09 |
|
84 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:03:41 |
|
85 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team Corratec |
01:03:41 |
|
86 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:04:41 |
|
87 |
PASE Christian Danilo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
01:05:10 |
|
88 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:05:12 |
|
89 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
01:08:22 |
|
90 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:10:04 |
|
91 |
GRANGER Ben |
GBR |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
01:10:15 |
|
92 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:12:50 |
|
93 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:13:49 |
|
94 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:13:56 |
|
95 |
RAIMONDI Alex |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
01:14:34 |
|
96 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:15:24 |
|
97 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
01:16:13 |
|
98 |
D'AIUTO Filippo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:16:24 |
|
99 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
01:16:50 |
|
100 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
01:17:22 |
|
101 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
01:19:04 |
|
102 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:19:49 |
|
103 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:19:58 |
|
104 |
BERASI Michele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:20:28 |
|
105 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:21:15 |
|
106 |
LEALI Stefano |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:21:53 |
|
107 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:23:59 |
|
108 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
01:24:03 |
|
109 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:24:32 |
|
110 |
FREDDI Matteo |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
01:25:14 |
|
111 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team Corratec |
01:25:17 |
|
112 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:27:50 |
|
113 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:28:54 |
|
114 |
PESCHI Lorenzo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:30:02 |
|
115 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:30:23 |
|
116 |
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
01:31:48 |
|
117 |
GAVILLI Lapo |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
01:32:56 |
|
118 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
01:33:23 |
|
119 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
01:34:33 |
|